Iberistain66765go Iberistain66765go Physics Answered What is the current flowing through the circuit shown? (V= 120 V, R₁ = 20 02, R₂= 50 Q, R3= 1022) (Ohm's law: V = IR) R₁ ww ww R₂ ww R₂